MUDr. Boris Bajer

09.00 - 9.20
HEAT 01

WORKOUT MALE

HEAT 01

1 Denis Žužič, 2 Filip Gucky, 3 Gabriel Dzan, 4 Lukáš Pavlík, 5 Maroš Vajda, 6 Silvester Buda

9.26 - 9.46
HEAT 02

WORKOUT MALE

HEAT 02

1 Norbert Blaško, 2 Andrej Kopták, 3 Lukáš Böhm, 4 Ján Vernarský, 5 Miroslav Filip

9.52 - 10.12
HEAT 03

WORKOUT MALE

HEAT 03

1 Marek Bielik, 2 Samuel Plesník, 3 Jakub Dunaj, 4 Martin Bielik, 5 Matej Triebeľ

10.18 - 10.38
HEAT 04

WORKOUT MALE

HEAT 04

1 Tomáš Bartek, 2 Andrej Kukučka, 3 Boris Leško, 4 Branislav Martanovič, 5 Lukáš Jäger

10.50 - 11.10
HEAT 01

WORKOUT FEMALE

HEAT 01

1 Daniela Mesiková, 2 Lenka Bilská, 3 Bibiána Večeřová, 4 Petra Kyrinovičová, 5 Mária Plevková, 6 Natália Rusňáková

11.06 - 11.26
HEAT 02

WORKOUT FEMALE

HEAT 02

1 Marianna Lajtošová, 2 Tamara Korenačková, 3 Natália Molitorisová, 4 Petra Harantová, 5 Linda Vallová, 6 Alexandra Lesayova

12.35 - 12.43
HEAT 1

WORKOUT MALE

HEAT 1

1 Denis Žužič, 2 Filip Gucky, 3 Gabriel Dzan, 4 Lukáš Pavlík, 5 Maroš Vajd,a 6 Silvester Buda,

12.51 - 12.59
HEAT 2

WORKOUT MALE

HEAT 2

1 Norbert Blaško, 2 Andrej Kopták, 3 Lukáš Böhm, 4 Ján Vernarský, 5 Miroslav Filip

13.07 - 13.15
HEAT 3

WORKOUT MALE

HEAT 3

1 Marek Bielik, 2 Samuel Plesník, 3 Jakub Dunaj, 4 Martin Bielik, 5 Matej Triebeľ

13.23 - 13.48
HEAT 4

WORKOUT MALE

HEAT 4

1 Tomáš Bartek, 2 Andrej Kukučka, 3 Boris Leško, 4 Branislav Martanovič, 5 Lukáš Jäger

13.40 - 13.48
HEAT 1

WORKOUT FEMALE

HEAT 1

1 Daniela Mesiková, 2 Lenka Bilská, 3 Bibiána Večeřová, 4 Petra Kyrinovičová, 5 Mária Plevková, 6 Natália Rusňáková

13.56 - 14.04
HEAT 2

WORKOUT FEMALE

HEAT 2

1 Marianna Lajtošová, 2 Tamara Korenačková, 3 Natália Molitorisová, 4 Petra Harantová, 5 Linda Vallová, 6 Alexandra Lesayova

15.20 - 15.30
HEAT 1

WORKOUT MALE

HEAT 1

1 Denis Žužič, 2 Filip Gucky, 3 Gabriel Dzan, 4 Lukáš Pavlík, 5 Maroš Vajd,a 6 Silvester Buda,

15.36 - 15.46
HEAT 2

WORKOUT MALE

HEAT 2

1 Norbert Blaško, 2 Andrej Kopták, 3 Lukáš Böhm, 4 Ján Vernarský, 5 Miroslav Filip

15.52 - 16.02
HEAT 3

WORKOUT MALE

HEAT 3

1 Marek Bielik, 2 Samuel Plesník, 3 Jakub Dunaj, 4 Martin Bielik, 5 Matej Triebeľ

16.08 - 16.18
HEAT 4

WORKOUT MALE

HEAT 4

1 Tomáš Bartek, 2 Andrej Kukučka, 3 Boris Leško, 4 Branislav Martanovič, 5 Lukáš Jäger

16.24 - 16.34
HEAT 1

WORKOUT FEMALE

HEAT 1

1 Daniela Mesiková, 2 Lenka Bilská, 3 Bibiána Večeřová, 4 Petra Kyrinovičová, 5 Mária Plevková, 6 Natália Rusňáková

16.40 - 16.50
HEAT 2

WORKOUT FEMALE

HEAT 2

1 Marianna Lajtošová, 2 Tamara Korenačková, 3 Natália Molitorisová, 4 Petra Harantová, 5 Linda Vallová, 6 Alexandra Lesayova